Membres d’honneur

Hamap
Les Membres d’Honneur
PERSONNALITÉS :

Contrôleur Général des Armées (2S) Daniel BONOCORI
Michèle BRAVET
Lt-colonel Gilles CANIN
Mr l’Ambassadeur Gérard CHESNEL
Jean Alexandre DELATTRE
Jean DE MICELI
Colonel (ER) Arnaud DE VIVIES
Général de division Jean-Pierre DUPRE
Commissaire divisionnaire Jean-Paul FAIVRE
Général (2S) René FAURE
Ambassadeur Alain GIRMA
Général d’armée (2S) Hervé GOBILLIARD
François GUILLEMINOT
André HERRERO
Commandant (ER) Philippe HOULIAT
Serge KAMPF (décédé)
Général de Gendarmerie (2S) Raymond LARGEAUD
Mr l’Ambassadeur Didier LE BRET
Caroline LE CRANE
S.E le Colonel (ER) Bernard LE VAN XIEU
Mr le Ministre François LONCLE
Colonel Abdi OULD AHMED T’FEIL
Alain PAGE
Mr le Juge Jean-Pierre PASCAL
Jean POLLES (décédé)
Adriano PULIZZI (décédé)
Lt-Colonel (ER) Joël REMY (décédé)
Nicole RICARD
Princesse SISOWATH MARTIN
Mr le Ministre Pierre Christian TAITTINGER (décédé)
Jacques TAJAN



PERSONNES MORALES  :

Mutuelle Nationale Territoriale
Ville de CHAVILLE
Volley Club de GRUISSAN
Ville de MENTON
Conseil Général des Alpes-Maritimes



Les Membres bienfaiteurs
PERSONNALITÉS :

André ABOUDARAM
Matthieu ADAM
Laurence ADAM
Lt-Colonel (ER) Alain AGLIBERT
Yassine AISSAOUI
Colonel Pierre ALMAND
Marc ANDRE
Josette ANNEREAU
Colonel (H) Jacques ARAGOU
André-Luc ARNAUDO
Yves AUBERT
Guy AUDOUIN (Décédé)
Anne AUDOUZE
Christelle AUGUSTE
Gérard BACHELIER
Michel BADIA
Major (ER) Jean-Marc BALLESIO
Myriam BANNABA
Xavier BARE
Jean-Bernard BECHE
Geneviève BELNOUE
Général (2S) Jean-Claude BELONY
Andréas BELZ
Mohamed BEN AISSA
Harry BENHAIEM
Pascal BEREND
Jean-Paul BERTOLETTI
Michel BESSON
Michel BIELIAEFF
Thierry BILA
Marie-Helene BLANCHARD
Francine BLANCHARD
Jean-Michel BLARD
Danielle BLIN
Anne Marie BLONDIOT
Sylvain BLUNTZ
Clarence BLUNTZ
Cathy Bompulo BONGESSE
Gérard-Henry BONNET (Décédé)
Patrick BOUCHAUDON
Clara BOUCHET-DOUMENQ
Alain BOUILLOT
Anne BOURIEZ
Christian BOURRE
Laurence BOUSQUET
François BOUSSEMART
Fany BRAUN
François BREBANT
Pierre BRESSON
Dominique BRESSON (Décédé)
Kevin BRILLANT
Marine BRILLANT
Kaisten BUDASCHIK
Louise CANALS (Décédé)
Dominique CARTERON
Major (ER) Pierre CASOLI
Leila CASTRO
Nicolas CAVALLO
Daniel CERUTTI
Alain CHAMAYOU
Guillaume CHAPUIS
Bernard CHARAUDEAU
Lei CHEN
Philippe CHIODI
Jean-Pierre CHOPY
Christiane CHOUZENOUX
Joël CHOUZENOUX
Eric CIQUET
Pierre COINTE
Michel COLOMBO (Décédé)
Pierre COMTE
Arnaud COURTECUISSE
Jean-Jacques CRUCHANT
Cyrille DANIEL
Sandrine DANIEL
Victoire de MONTERNO
Métheline de ROBIN de BARBENTANE (Décédée)
Dominique de RUGY
Jean de SAINT VICTOR de SAINT BLANCARD
Marcel de VILLEMOISSON
Romain DEGRANGE
Olivier DELAFOSSE
Général (2S) MARC DELAUNAY
Félicie DERA
Astrid DESACHE
Daniel DESROSIERS
Patrick DEVEMY
Laure DIOUDONNAT
Eric DODIN
Joachim DORCH
Martin DU BREIL
Alain Noel DUBART
Frédéric DUBOIS
Mireille DURAND GASSELIN
Henry DUREY
Alain DUTEMPS
Patrick DUVEAU
Fatiha ELHAMDI
Jeanne EMOND
Marie ETIENNE
Isabelle EVENOU
Raymond FABRE (Décédé)
Lt-Coloenl (ER) Francis FACQUET
Didier FARELLA
Jean-Pascal FARGES
Bernard FAVRE (Décédé)
Cécile FAYOLLE
Claude FEBVRE
Denys FERRANDO-DURFORT
Jean-José FERRETTI
Patrick FILLOUX
André FIRON
Cathy FLAMENT
Jean-Claude FLAMENT
Franck FONGANG
Lt-Colonel (ER) Emmanuel FOUCAULT
Lt-Colonel (ER) Michel FRANCOIS
Catherine FRANCOIS LEMAITRE
Jean-Charles FROMAGE
Martine GAGNER
Marine GAGNER
Johanne GAGNER
Yvon GARCIA
Pascale GARDES
Christian GASCHARD
Gérard GAUCHER
Sebastien GAUCHET
Romain GAUCHET
Patrick GAUCHET
Mige GAUCHET
Docteur Jacques GAYRAUD
Docteur Fany GAYRAUD
Patrick GAZON
Gerhard GEMBUS
Christophe GENIES
Christian GEORGER
Lucia GIACOBBI
Christian GIORDAN
Alain GNAHOUI
Klaus GORISSEN
Pierre-Henri GRENIER
Muriel GROSSET
Alexis GRUSS
Bérangère GUAIS
Pierre GUBRI
Sylvie GUERET
Jean Claude GUIBAL
Jérôme GUIBERT
Arnaud GUILAIN
Major (ER) Marceau GUILBAUD
Jean-Louis GUISSET
Catherine GUISSET
Fabrice HALLOPEAU
Richard HAMIACHE
Daniel HANEMIAN
Maurice HEGU
Agnès HENEZ
Alexandra HERPIN
Roseline HERRERO
Gisèle HETEZ
Jean-Michel HIEAUX
Colonel Rolland HOHNADEL
Corinne HUSSON
Stéphane INGOLD
Pierre-Jean JANIN
Estelle JARDILLET
Patrice JOUBERT (prodene klint)
Elisabeth JOURNO
Norbert JOURNO
Jean Louis JOUSSELME
Harald KAMPFER
Adevis KARAGUEUZIAN
Salim KECHIOUCHE
Charlotte KERBRAT
Jean KERVADEC
Sonia Khallouki
Clément KRAÏEM
Anne-Marie LACOUR
Franck LAGNIER
Elodie LALOUM
Laurent LALOUM
Jeanine LAMBALOT
Jean-François LAMOTTE
Magali LANGE
Philippe LAURENT
Louisette Le FERS
Perrine LE MEUR
Luc LE PROVOST
Anne-Marie LE PROVOST
Janine LECHERBOURG
Jean-Pierre LEDOIT
Coralie LEFEFBVRE
Capitaine (ER) Jacques LEONE-ROBIN
Gérard LETOURNEL
Jean LEVAIN
Dominique LEWENBERG-STURM
Sandro LIBRA
Mickaël LIKIERMANN
Commandant (ER) Philippe LIMARE
Adan LIRA
Karin LOBJOIT
Claude LOBJOIT
Caroline LOBJOIT
Marc LOMBALOT
Jean-Yves MACIA
Sehade MAHAMMEDI
Monique MAILIER
Ronan MAILLARD
Emmanuel MALENFANT
Catherine MALLARD
Laurent MALLET
Christian MANEN
Svetlana MANEN (Décédée)
Lt-Colonel (ER) Gilles MANIN
Jean-Luc MANSER
Adjudant-Chef (ER) Hervé MARAT (Décédé)
Christine MARCHAL
Bernard MARCHAL
Quentin MARCHAL
Renaud MARCHAL
Jean-Louis MARTIN
Monique MARTIN
Mariana MARTINEZ
Celia MARTINS
Véronique MARX
Gil MARX
Léa MARY
Jérôme MASLIN
Chantal MASSON
Patricia MATHIEU
Thierry MATTER
Yasmine MATTER
Gaëtan MENTOR
Bruno MERCIER
Myriam MERCIER
Anne-Louise MESADIEU
Hervé MEUDIC
Général (2S) Jean-Paul MICHEL
Marina MISSIER
Paul-Henri MOINET
Hélène MONBOISSET
Gilles MORO
Philippe MORVAN
Magali MOSCARDO
Michel MOSCARDO
Lt-Colonel (ER) Jean-Christophe MUNZENBERGER (Décédé)
Michelle MUSARD
Elke MUSIAL
Claude NACCACHE
Lionel NEDELLEC
Audrey NERVI
Van NGUYEN
Ingénieur en Chef (ER) Luc ORTUNO
Zoé OSADTCHY
Lt-Colonel (ER) Robert OSTROVIDOW
Dominique OTTO
Jean-Michel PACHOT
Manuel PADILLA
Adélaïde PANAGET
Marie-Christine PANNETIER
Commandant Philippe PAPON
Jean-Pierre PARRA
Juliette PARRA
Irvina PARREL
Jacqueline PAUMIER
Patrick PECOT
Général de Division (2S) Alain PELLEGRINI
Hélène PELLETIER
Elodie PELOIS
Srun PENG LUN
Marie PENNEQUIN
Jean-marc PENNEQUIN
Nicolas PEQUIGNOT
Geneviève PERDEREAU
Maxime PEREGRINI
Yves PERROY
Lucile PESTINE
Jean-Michel PICQUET (Décédé)
Céline PIERSON
Alain PIGNEL
Général (2S) Gildas PINEL
Jean-Yves PLACENTI
Maria POISSON
Gilles POMMERET
Colonel (ER) Bernard PONCELET
Bertrand POUSSIBET
Nathalie PROUST
Christophe PROUST
Alexandre QUINTARD
Laurent RACHINE
Jocelyne RACHINE
Léa RAVAOARISOA
Evelyne REBOUR
Joël REGNAULT
Lionel RENAULD
Colonel Olivier RIBAN
Daniel RICHERT
André ROBERT
Guillaume RODALLEC
Axeline ROGIER
Julie ROLLAND
Jean-Pierre ROUSSEL (Décédé)
Commandant (ER) Lucien RUCHET
Clémentine RULLIER
Jean SAINTOT
Alexandre SALICHON
Julien SANDRI
François SANOUILLER
Antoine SCICLUNA
Robert SEAUMAIRE
Robinson SENGLER
Richard SEVCIK
Pascal SIMONEAU
SLOANE (Chantal Richard)
Sandrine SORABI
Eric SPIESER
Christian STOCK
Laure SUNE
François TAJAN
Michel TARRETE
Emmanuel THIPHAINE
Sandrine THIPHAINE
Gérard THIRY
Béatrice TOLLEMER
Emily TOMLINSON
Annabel TOUCHE
Claire TRAMOND
Agnès TRANCHARD
Christophe TREVISANI
Thierry UNAL de CAPDENAC
Eric VALENTIN
Jean VALENTIN
Benoît VALLETEAU de MOULLIAC
Pauline VAUBAN
Raymond VAUDRY
Cécile VEASNA MALTERRE
Bruno VERDEAUX
Général (2S) François VERNOUX
Elisabeth VEYRET
Claudine VIALA
René VIEL
Henri VIGUIE
Laurent WAYMEL
Antoine WETZEL
Wangqin XU
Alain ZAREGRADSKI
Abdellatif ZERAIDI
Véronique ZIMINSKI



PERSONNES MORALES :

2CG Secrétaire Service
Agence de l’Eau Adour Garonne
Agence de l’Eau Rhin Meuse
AGPM Assurances
APPAMH Le Mans
ARMINTEX
Association ALCAMEL
Association AMBITION CREATRICE
BFM
Association MILLEPAGES
BIP
BTEG
CHEQUE DEJEUNER
Casino le Beausset
Chœur et Orchestre VOX CAMPUS
CHŒURS AL FIN VOCE
Chorale CHANTEMAINE
Chorale COURANTS d’AIRS
CE SIEMENS
Choeur de Meudon
Choeur Melisande versailles
COMBS LA VILLE et 5 filles de APDH
CORACINE
Conseil Général de l’Aveyron
DUMONT SECURITE
Ensemble Vocal Saint Lambert
Chorale Gaité de Chœur
EURODEP
Chorale White Spirit
CLUB INNER WHEEL St Germain En Laye
GASOLINE Communications
COMASEC sa
GMF
Etablissements LECLERC de BOIS D’ARCY
FAUCHE société
FONDATION SERVIR SHAMMESH
GROUPE VOCAL PRO HOMINE
ID LOGISTIC
GE WATER &PROCESS TECHNOLOGIES
INCITE
Grand Orient de France
Groupe Steva
IGESA BASTIA
LONDON METROPOLITAN UNIVERSITY
MAISON DE RETRAITE DE ST LOUIS Versailles
IGESA VOLTAIRE
La Sirène
Région Ile de France
LACTALIS
Les autos du Cœur
MJC COMBS LA VILLE
Partner RE SA
SDIS 68
PRO CANCER
Résidences Beausoleil
UNITED PHARMACENTRAL
Ville de PLAISIR
Ville de SANARY SUR MER
Ville du Vaudreuil
WIG France
Loisir Vacances Langedoc
Lactalis Nutrition Santé
Lactalis International
SA SIEMENS
SACEM
San Nari Studio
Société MULTIMEDIA
SELARL GUISSET
Sté GBR Paris
IPSEN
LIONS CLUB DE MONTARGIS
Société JABRA
TEQUILA RAPIDO

Calendrier

< Octobre 2017 >
Di Lu Ma Me Je Ve Sa
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
       
WordPress Lightbox